Medaillentafel Einzel

2017

NamePlatzTurnier
Patrick Sieber3. PlatzRheinhessenmeisterschaft Blitz
Marc Ebling2. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen
Philipp Siedler3. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen
Alexander Rühl3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Tom Luca Stierstorfer2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Julian Behr1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Maurice-Pascal Müller3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU12w Rheinhessen
Lena Kalina2. PlatzU16w Rheinland-Pfalz
Lena Kalina6. PlatzDeutsche Meisterschaft U12w
Deborah Scholze1. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen
Mara Heese2. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen
Adrian Lösch2. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Maurice-Pascal Müller2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Konstantin Stein3. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz

2016

NamePlatzTurnier
Claus-Dieter Barth1. PlatzSenioren Rheinhessen
Frank Hegermann?Deutscher Einzelpokal
Till Hermanns3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Alexander Rühl2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Maurice-Pascal Müller2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Adrian Lösch1. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Adrian Lösch1. PlatzU18 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Colin Bloch3. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Colin Bloch3. PlatzU18 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU14 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Alexander Rühl1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger3. PlatzU14 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger3. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Maurice-Pascal Müller3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Maurice-Pascal Müller1. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Leonard Kinsky1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Mirelle Müller3. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz

2015

NamePlatzTurnier
Frank Hegermann2. PlatzRheinland-Pfalz
Manuel Gauer3. PlatzRheinhessen Schnellschach
Patrick Sieber3. PlatzRheinhessen Blitz
Frank Hegermann1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Frank Hegermann1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinland-Pfalz
Marco StegnerHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Willi BehmHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Colin Bloch2. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen
Tim Ebling3. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen
Adrian Lösch2. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU10w Rheinland-Pfalz
Lena Kalina3. PlatzDLM
Lena Kalina12. PlatzU10w, Deutsche Meisterschaft
Robin Köhler1. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Colin Bloch3. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Marc Ebling2. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Adrian Lösch3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Alexander Rühl3. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Lena Kalina3. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Emil Kalina2. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz
Elisabeth Kinsky3. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz

2014

NamePlatzTurnier
Manuel Gauer1. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Frank Hegermann3. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Colin Bloch1. PlatzRheinhessen, Klasse IV
Frank Hegermann2. PlatzRheinhessen Einzelpokal
Frank Hegermann12. PlatzDeutscher Einzelpokal
Marco StegnerHalbfinalistRheinhessen Einzelpokal
Patrick Sieber2. PlatzRheinhessen Blitz
Patrick Sieber27. PlatzDeutsche Meisterschaft Blitz
Adrian Lösch3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Till Hermanns47. PlatzU12 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Tobias Lorenz2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU10w Rheinland-Pfalz
Lena Kalina25. PlatzU10w Deutsche Meisterschaft
Robin Köhler2. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger2. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Tobias Lorenz2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU18 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Alexander Rühl3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Leonard Kinsky3. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz
Lena Kalina1. PlatzU10w Rheinhessen Blitz

2013

NamePlatzTurnier
Frank Hegermann1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Frank Hegermann1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinland-Pfalz
Andreas Kirmeir2. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Erik FörsterHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Felix Scheck3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Adrian Lösch2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Till Hermanns1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen
Adrian Lösch2. PlatzU18 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Timo Dittenberger3. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Schnellschach
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU10 Rheinland-Pfalz Schnellschach
Niklas Engelberty3. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Nico Dittenberger1. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU8 Rheinland-Pfalz Schnellschach
Robin Köhler3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Alexander Rühl3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger1. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz

2012

NamePlatzTurnier
Patrick Sieber2. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Erik Förster1. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier II
Jens Mandavid2. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier II
Andreas Kirmeir3. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier III
Paul Berkes2. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier V
Adrian Lösch3. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier V
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzRheinhessen Schnellschach
Patrick Sieber2. PlatzRheinhessen Blitz
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Marco Stegner2. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Andreas KirmeirHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Lucas WorthHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Felix Scheck1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Till Hermanns1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen
Tobias Lorenz3. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen
Nico Dittenberger3. PlatzU8 Rheinland-Pfalz
Adrian Lösch1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Timo Dittenberger3. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Paul Berkes3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Felix Scheck3. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger1. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz
Nico Dittenberger2. PlatzU18 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz

2011

NamePlatzTurnier
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Frank Hegermann2. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Lucas Worth2. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier II
Erik Förster1. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier III
Julian Arenz1. PlatzRheinhessen Turnier IV
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Andreas KirmeirHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth2. PlatzU14 Rheinland-Pfalz
Tobias Lorenz1. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Daniel Blankenburg3. PlatzU16 Rheinhessen Blitz
Paul Berkes2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Till Hermanns2. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen Blitz
Tobias Lorenz3. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz

2010

NamePlatzTurnier
Frank Hegermann2. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Paul Berkes2. PlatzRheinhessen Hauptturnier II
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzRheinhessen Schnellschach
Willi BehmHalbfinalistEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Daniel Blankenburg2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen
Robin Köhler2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Timo Dittenberger2. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Lucas Worth2. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Paul Berkes3. PlatzU14 Rheinhessen Blitz
Robin Köhler3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Timo Dittenberger3. PlatzU8 Rheinhessen Blitz

2009

NamePlatzTurnier
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Frank Hegermann3. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Lucas Worth1. PlatzRheinhessen Hauptturnier II
Paul Berkes3. PlatzRheinhessen Hauptturnier II
Frank Hegermann1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Willi Behm2. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Paul Berkes3. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Paul Berkes2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Schnellschach
Paul Berkes1. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Paul Berkes2. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz
Lucas Worth2. PlatzU12 Rheinhessen Blitz
Lucas Worth1. PlatzU12 Rheinland-Pfalz Blitz

2008

NamePlatzTurnier
Daniel Schalow1. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Werner Scherning2. PlatzRheinhessen Hauptturnier II
Daniel Schalow1. PlatzEinzelpokal Rheinhessen
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzDeutschlandCup Rheinland-Pfalz, Klasse 2100-2400
Manuel Gauer2. PlatzDeutschlandCup, Rheinland-Pfalz, Klasse 1800-2100
Manuel Gauer1. PlatzDeutschlandCup, Deutschland, Klasse 1800-2100
Tobias Neff1. PlatzDeutschlandCup Rheinland-Pfalz, Klasse 1100-1200
Patrick Sieber37. PlatzDeutsche Meisterschaft

2007

NamePlatzTurnier
Patrick Sieber1. PlatzRheinhessen Meisterturnier
Manuel Gauer3. PlatzRheinhessen Schnellschach
Paul Berkes1. PlatzU10 Rheinhessen